Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky pro ročník 2013

21. 9. 2013

 

 

 

SOBOTA  7.9.2013 " BOROVANSKÝ VRCHAŘ"

         Výsledky: 

 

Kategorie:

Muži do 50

 

 

1

Kos Pavel

Třeboň

00:02:35

 

2

Mařík Tomáš

Č.B.

00:02:45

 

3

Dvořák Jan

Velešín

00:02:50

 

4

Dupkanič Vladimír

Č.B.

00:02:56

 

5

Korčak David

T.S.

00:03:01

 

6

Kouba Tomáš

Vello Dvořák

00:03:14

 

7

Kápl Michal

Borovany

00:03:25

 

8

Havelka Vladimír

Hluboká u Borovan

00:03:27

 

9

Šmídl Michal

Borovany

00:04:03

 

10

Třebín Václav

Strážkovice

00:04:24

 

11

Dvořák Jan + junior Tomáš

Velešín

00:04:35

 

12

Břečka Martin

Borovany

00:04:51

 

13

Salák Vojta

Ledenice

00:06:30

 

14

Strapek Josef

Borovany

00:07:24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kategorie:

Muži nad 50

 

 

1

Krejčí Petr

Borovany

00:03:21

 

2

Kunc Vít

Třeboň

00:03:49

 

3

Heřman Franta

Borovany

00:05:57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kategorie:

Ženy

 

 

1

Ochozková Alexandra

Borovany

00:04:40

 

2

Káplová Hana

Borovany

00:06:11

 

3

Třebínová Jana

Strážkovice

00:07:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kategorie:

Veteráni

 

 

1

Hruška Radek

Borovany

00:04:06

 

2

Yetti František

Ledenice

00:04:45

 

                              

 
 
 
PRAŽATRON 2013 18. ročník
 
 
 Výsledky podle kategorií:
 
  Kategorie: Muži do 50  
1 Dvořák Jan Velešín 00:53:32
2 Petrou Jan Velešín 00:55:00
3 Čenec Tomáš Olešnice 00:58:52
4 Šlajs Štěpán Slavče 00:59:27
5 Procházka Vít Srubec 00:59:38
6 Korčak David TS 00:59:51
7 Frantes Jan Borovany 01:00:01
8 Kudrlička Rosťa Adam-Kuvky 01:01:31
9 Kápl Michal Borovany 01:02:03
10 Hartl Tomáš Římov 01:04:54
11 Ježek Jan Borovany 01:06:34
12 Dvořák Jiří Borovany 01:07:18
13 Chrášťanský Marek Borek 01:09:38
14 Pekárek Matěj Hůry 01:09:44
15 Schwarz Jaroslav Sedlec 01:16:41
16 Novák Jaroslav Mokré 01:16:46
17 Zíka Tomáš Kam. Újezd 01:22:37
       
  Kategorie: Muži nad 50  
1 Mikoláš Jan ČB 00:58:42
2 Krejčí Petr Borovany 01:04:17
3 Urbánek Jiří Borovany 01:08:28
4 Nepraš Jan TS 01:08:35
       
  Kategorie: Ženy  
1 Pečmanová Jana Borovany 01:09:18
2 Urbánková Lenka Borovany 01:20:32
3 Káplová Hana Borovany 01:26:42
       
  Kategorie: Družstva  
1 Kříž Jiří, Kříž Jiří, Kříž Radim 00:53:26
2 Dvořák Miroslav, Dvořáková Hana, Urbánková Tereza 01:13:56

 

 

Celkové pořadí:

  

Krejčí Petr

Borovany

13:04:17

01:04:17

12

Hartl Tomáš

Římov

13:04:54

01:04:54

13

Urbánek Jiří

Borovany

13:08:28

01:08:28

16

Kudrlička Rosťa

Adam-Kuvky

13:01:31

01:01:31

10

Mikoláš Jan

ČB

12:58:42

00:58:42

4

Kříž Jiří, Kříž Jiří, Kříž Radim