Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky 2012

6. 5. 2012

BOROVANSKÝ VRCHAŘ 2012

  Kategorie: M+Ždo19  
1 Konupčík Viktor Velenice 00:07:57
2 Candra Tomáš   00:08:47
3 Candrová Michaela   00:10:57
       
  Kategorie: Muži do 50  
1 Michal Petr (23) Domanín 00:02:59
2 Novotný Petr (34) Borovany 00:03:03
3 Dvořák Jan (33) Velešín 00:03:08
4 Kříž Jiří (44) ČB 00:03:12
5 Kříž Radim (17) ČB 00:03:24
6 Kápl Michal (22) Borovany 00:03:38
7 Valíček Michael (22) Borovany 00:04:12
8 Štauber Jindra (33) Borovany 00:05:07
9 Pilát Zdeněk   00:05:48
       
  Kategorie: Muži nad 50   
1 Konupčík Lubomír (50) Velenice 00:03:30
2 Krejčí Petr (50) Borovany 00:03:36
3 Vich František (50+) Řípec 00:04:07
4 Klíma Václav (67) K. Újezd 00:04:09
5 Bicera Miroslav (55) Borovany 00:04:51
6 Urbánek Jiří   00:04:54
7 Kroupa Pavel (62)   00:05:53
       
  Kategorie: Ženy   
1 Candrová Jana   00:03:35
2 Tomášková Marie (30) Olešnice 00:04:02
3 Káplová Hana Borovany 00:06:16
       
  Kategorie: Veteráni  
1 Heřman Michal (24) Borovany 00:05:57
       
       

BOROVANSKÝ VRCHAŘ 2012

  Kategorie: Celkově    
1 Michal Petr (23) Domanín 00:02:59  
2 Novotný Petr (34) Borovany 00:03:03  
3 Dvořák Jan (33) Velešín 00:03:08  
4 Kříž Jiří (44) ČB 00:03:12  
5 Kříž Radim (17) ČB 00:03:24  
6 Konupčík Lubomír (50) Velenice 00:03:30  
7 Candrová Jana Borovany 00:03:35  
8 Krejčí Petr (50) Borovany 00:03:36  
9 Kápl Michal (22) Borovany 00:03:38  
10 Tomášková Marie (30) Olešnice 00:04:02  
11 Vich František (50+) Řípec 00:04:07  
12 Klíma Václav (67) K. Újezd 00:04:09  
13 Valíček Michael (22) Borovany 00:04:12  
14 Bicera Miroslav (55) Borovany 00:04:51  
15 Urbánek Jiří Borovany 00:04:54  
16 Štauber Jindra (33) Borovany 00:05:07  
17 Pilát Zdeněk Borovany 00:05:48  
18 Kroupa Pavel (62) Borovany 00:05:53  
19 Heřman Michal (24) Borovany 00:05:57  
20 Káplová Hana Borovany 00:06:16  
21 Konupčík Viktor Velenice 00:07:57  
22 Candra Tomáš Borovany 00:08:47  
23 Candrová Michaela Borovany 00:10:57  

PRAŽATRON 2012

Kategorie: Muži do 50
1 Petrou Jan 00:52:51
2 Dvořák Jan 00:54:20
3 Kříž Jiří 00:55:13
4 Galík Ivan 00:58:06
5 Kudrlička Rosťa 00:59:15
6 Kubeš Tomáš 00:59:23
7 Galík Ivan 01:01:12
8 Semrád Ladislav 01:01:33
9 Kápl Michal 01:01:57
10 Frantes Jan 01:02:19
11 Lošek František 01:02:35
12 Zdenek Libor 01:03:47
13 Pekárek Matěj 01:05:12
14 Pečenka Karel 01:06:17
15 Kříž Jiří 01:07:20
16 Pechek Pavel 01:10:18
17 Dvořák Jiří 01:11:26
18 Švarc Jaroslav 01:16:17
Kategorie: Muži nad 50
1 Mikoláš Jan 00:54:56
2 Galík Pavel 00:59:58
3 Krejčí Petr 01:03:30
4 Urbánek Jiří 01:04:57
5 Růžiřka Jiří 01:05:01
6 Nepraš Jan 01:06:42
Kategorie: Ženy
1 Pečmanová Jana 01:10:59
2 Sobotíková Kateřina 01:17:59
3 Ochozková Alexandra 01:18:42
4 Radová Ludmila 01:19:30
5 Radová Michala 01:22:57
6 Káplová Hana 01:26:17
Kategorie: Družstva
1 Dvořák Radomil, Procházka Vít, Salák Petr 00:56:20
2 Bujnovský David, Šmídl Michal, Krýsl Martin 00:58:24
3 Pilátová Jitka, Pilát Zdeněk, Šíma Petr 01:05:42
4 Krejčí, Hanzal, Farkota 01:08:17
5 Urbánková Lenka, Dvořáková Hana, Urbánková Tereza 01:12:48
6 Ježková Zdenička, Káplová Evička, Ježková Kačenka 01:20:03

Závod " BOROVANSKÁ 24 "

  Kategorie: MUZI DO 49  
1 Křenecký Robin Nová Ves 00:37:02
2 Dubkanič Vladimír ČB 00:38:25
3 Hrouda Vladimír Hluboká 00:39:45
4 Dvořák Jan Velešín 00:39:55
5 Petrou Jan Velešín 00:41:29
6 Nosál Petr Suchdol 00:45:02
7 Frantes Jan Borovany 00:45:59
8 Kápl Michal Borovany 00:47:42
9 Kápl Jiří Borovany 00:50:56
10 Farkota Milan Ledenice 00:51:52
11 Mach Miloš Velešín 00:52:55
12 Salák Petr Borovany 01:10:54
       
  Kategorie: MUZI OD 50  
1 Krejčí Borovany 00:44:22
2 Klíma Václav Kam. Ú. 00:47:20
3 Urbánek Jiří Borovany 00:48:33
4 Plza Jiří Besednice 00:48:40
5 Hanzal Mir. Borovany 00:54:32
       
  Kategorie: ZENY  
1 Tomášková Marie Olešnice 00:49:13
2 Pečmanová Jana Borovany 00:53:51
3 Urbánková Lenka Borovany 00:57:44
4 Káplová Hana Borovany

01:01:3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

Závod kolem BORŮVKOVAN -13.7.2012

  Kategorie: Muži    
1 Rychlý Pavel Třeboň 00:50:59  
2 Ondok Václav Borovany 00:51:13  
3 Nepraš Jan Trhové Sviny 00:55:46  
4 Klimeš Vlastislav Velešín 00:56:43  
5 Pitálek Jan Borovany 00:56:48  
6 Klimeš Michal ČB 00:58:36  
7 Vojta Jiří Borovany 01:16:34  
8 Netrval Pavel Hlincova Hora    
         
  Kategorie: Ženy    
1 Ondoková Tereza Borovany 00:51:03  
2 Uhrinková Jitka Třeboň 01:05:19  
3 Zemanová Andrea Borovany 01:16:33  
4 Vlášková Zdeňka Sezimovo Ústí 01:50:40  
5 Vlášková Pavlína Sezimovo Ústí 01:50:40  
6 Němcová Martina Dříteň    
         
  Kategorie: Děti    
1 Netrvalová Jana Hlincova Hora 01:46:49  
2 Němec Pepíček Dříteň 02:02:06

 

   --------------------------      

Závod dětí 1.5.2012

  Kategorie: CH do 10    
1 Plzák Ondra   00:14:51  
2 Ondráš Martin   00:16:56  
3 Salák Vojtěch   00:18:03  
4 Dvořák Tomáš   00:21:39  
         
  Kategorie: D do 10    
1 Farkotová Sára   00:27:16  
2 Dvořáková Markéta 00:28:15  
         
  Kategorie: CH 10 do 12    
1 Mrkva   00:14:40  
2 Ferina Matyáš   00:14:48  
3 Farkota Petr   00:15:21  
4 Krejčí Daniel   00:15:41  
5 Šebor   00:16:44  
6 Farkota Rosťa   00:17:23  
7 Havrda Filip   00:19:29  
8 Konopa Bořivoj   00:20:48  
         
  Kategorie: D 10 do 12    
1 Radová Anna   00:18:25  
         
  Kategorie: CH do 15    
1 Hais Tomáš   00:12:00  
2 Lejsek Fanda   00:12:49  
3 Šíma David   00:16:27  
         
  Kategorie: D do 15    
3 Ferinová Veronika   00:13:58